List of offers
48
48
48
875 000 €
(10 174 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
86 m²
Balthasar Floriszstraat, Amsterdam
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
86 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Balthasar Floriszstraat 12 3, 1071 VC AMSTERDAM
Situated in the highly sought-after Amsterdam Oud-Zuid, we are pleased to offer this charming and wel...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
24days
Updated:
12days
Report ad
Localities
Balthasar Floriszstraat, Amsterdam
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.