SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
186 000 €
(3 321 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
56 m²
Rue du Lieutenant Lamure, Marrakech ⵎⵕⵕⴰⴽⵡⵛ مراكش

bedroom1
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ideally located in the heart of Guéliz, near the Flower Market, this 56 m² apartment benefits from a sought-after location, close to shops, cafes, and...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue du Lieutenant Lamure, Marrakech ⵎⵕⵕⴰⴽⵡⵛ مراكش
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Maroc