List of offers
12
12
12
1 455 929 €
(1 456 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
1,000 m²
route, caïdat de Amerzgane
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
1,000 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Dans un complexe résidentiel de luxe amalkis à seulement 10min du centre ville de Marrakech.
villa de luxe moderne sur un terrain 1000m²,Surfac...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
496days
Updated:
495days
Report ad
Localities
route, caïdat de Amerzgane
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.