SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
229 860 €
(1 965 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
117 m²
Impasse Nairobi, Agadir ⴰⴳⴰⴷⵉⵔ أكادير

bedroom3
flat117 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Appartement 117m2 à vendre à AourirÀ vendre magnifique appartement pieds sur mer situé à Aourir, près d’Agadir, dans une résidence sécurisée avec pisc...

Other
Age of the offer: 41days
Updated: 37days

Localities

Impasse Nairobi, Agadir ⴰⴳⴰⴷⵉⵔ أكادير
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alliance fleur de lys