SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
111 000 €
(2 467 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
45 m²
Slobode, Opština Budva

bedroom1
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Offered for sale is a cozy one-bedroom apartment, 45 m², with 1 bedroom and sea view.
Main features:
Area: 45 m²Number of bedrooms: 1Floor: 1st (due t...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Slobode, Opština Budva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MD Realty

MD Realty