SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
802 300 €
(7 100 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
113 m²
Opština Budva

bedroom4
flat113 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartment Budva defines effortless coastal living, merging panoramic sea and mountain views with understated design. The apartment features an entranc...

Other
Age of the offer: 22days
Updated: 22days

Localities

Opština Budva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Baerz & Co Luxury Homes International