SUPA24
Other
Other
Balcony; view
145 000 €
(3 452 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
42 m²
Opština Budva

bedroom1
flat42 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern apartment in Budva in the Rozino district is ready for occupancy or investment.
This cozy 42 m² apartment in Budva is for sale, located on the ...

Other
Age of the offer: 77days
Updated: 77days

Localities

Opština Budva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

WestHill Property real estate

WESTHILL PROPERTY