SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
223 850 €
(5 891 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
38 m²
Opština Budva

bedroom1
flat38 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nabízíme k prodeji moderní apartmán 1+kk v rezidenci Royal View Resort & Spa City, která patří mezi nejambicióznější a nejkomplexnější rezidenční proj...

Other
Age of the offer: 80days
Updated: 78days

Localities

Opština Budva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Anna Chovancová - OFIXIU s.r.o.