SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
153 000 €
(3 000 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
51 m²
Opština Budva

bedroom1
flat51 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A comfortable one-bedroom apartment in Budva, in the Rozino district, is an excellent solution for those searching for a flat for sale in Budva in Mon...

Other
Age of the offer: 180days
Updated: 90days

Localities

Opština Budva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

WestHill Property real estate

WESTHILL PROPERTY