SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
115 000 €
(3 026 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
38 m²
Opština Budva

bedroom1
flat38 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Property No. 8109 offers a great flat for sale in Budva in Montenegro, located in the peaceful Podkosljun district, perfect for both living and rental...

Other
Age of the offer: 314days
Updated: 84days

Localities

Opština Budva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

WestHill Property real estate

WESTHILL PROPERTY