SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
175 249 €
(144 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,215 m²
2 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat1,215 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This 1-bedroom condo offers a private and elegant residential concept with traditional architecture, organic wood details, and a strong sense of comfo...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

2 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Karla Torres