SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
150 322 €
(2 313 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
65 m²
Kabah, Tulum

bedroom4
flat65 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Boutique ground-floor condo in Aldea Zama with private garden space, strong amenities, and a quieter residential atmosphere.One of the best parts of l...

furnished
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Kabah, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mexico Real Estate Solutions