SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
457 596 €
(1 956 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
234 m²
Avenida Cobá, Tulum

bedroom3
flat234 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Departamento tipo townhouse con jardin y alberca privada!Ubicado dentro de la exclusiva comunidad privada de Luum Zama, una de las zonas residenciale...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Avenida Cobá, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AD Real Estate