SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
183 551 €
(1 953 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
94 m²
Avenida del Sol, Tulum

bedroom3
flat94 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Fabulous 2-bedroom condo in Tulum Country ClubLocated within the exclusive Tulum Country Club, this development offers you services and comfort in a w...

furnished
Age of the offer: 26days
Updated: 26days

Localities

Avenida del Sol, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AIH Realty