SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
372 048 €
(5 167 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
72 m²
29 Poniente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nestled amidst the natural splendor of Tulum, our newly unveiled condo complex presents a unique opportunity to embrace a lifestyle in harmony with n...

Other
Age of the offer: 53days
Updated: 53days

Localities

29 Poniente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Living Riviera Maya Real Estate