SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
318 999 €
(3 127 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
102 m²
Avenida 69 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat102 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Departamentos en Venta en Tulum – Ubicación y Estilo de Vida en la Riviera Maya
Descubre una oportunidad ú...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen living spaceShower cubicleSuitable for petsNatural light

furnished
Age of the offer: 78days
Updated: 75days

Localities

Avenida 69 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co