SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
162 026 €
(2 613 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
62 m²
Avenida Cobá, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

IGUANA - Departamento Amueblado de 2 Recámaras en Venta en Tulum, Alde...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FurnishedSuitable for petsWooden beamsNatural lightOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenShower cubicleSecurityViewTerraceHigh ceilings

furnished
Age of the offer: 156days
Updated: 35days

Localities

Avenida Cobá, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co