SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
296 483 €
(1 819 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
163 m²
Itzamna, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat163 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Imagine poseer un santuario de lujo excepcionalmente espacioso donde el comfort moderno se fusiona con la energía vibrante de la Riviera Maya. Esta ...

Other
Age of the offer: 201days
Updated: 162days

Localities

Itzamna, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co