SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
316 023 €
(4 389 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
72 m²
Huracan Rossana, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusivo de residencias con vista al mar ubicado en Bahía Tankah, Tulum. Ofrece una variedad de amenidades diseñadas para brindar una experiencia de ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 210days
Updated: 170days

Localities

Huracan Rossana, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co