SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
210 235 €
(1 983 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
106 m²
Tulipán, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat106 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

DISCOVER YOUR NATURAL REFUGE.

Discover this project, where the essence is encapsulated, here the majesty of the Jagua...

Other
Age of the offer: 207days
Updated: 168days

Localities

Tulipán, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co