SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
181 126 €
(2 182 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
83 m²
Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat83 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Un edificio cuidadosamente planificado y diseñado con tres niveles y 35 unidades únicas y elegantes.

UBICACIÓN
La Región 15 está...

Other
Age of the offer: 204days
Updated: 164days

Localities

Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co