SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
223 388 €
(2 169 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
103 m²
Avenida Cobá, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat103 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Superficie: 103.49 m²
Recámaras: 2
Baños: 2
Capacidad: Ideal para renta vacacional o uso personal

furnished
Age of the offer: 206days
Updated: 167days

Localities

Avenida Cobá, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co