SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
203 351 €
(3 334 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
61 m²
Avenida Cobá, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat61 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

EL OCEANO ESTA LLAMANDO, TU NUEVO HOGAR EN ESTE HABITAT ESTA ESPERANDO POR TI, AQUÍ EN EL CORAZON DE TULUM.

Other
Age of the offer: 207days
Updated: 167days

Localities

Avenida Cobá, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co