SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
510 280 €
(5 103 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
100 m²
Rafaél E. Melgar, Puerto Morelos

bedroomatypical
flat100 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Este exclusivo desarrollo residencial en Puerto Morelos ofrece unidades desde 54 m² (581 sq ft) hasta 117.2 m² (1,261 sq ft), diseñadas para adapt...

Other
Age of the offer: 208days
Updated: 169days

Localities

Rafaél E. Melgar, Puerto Morelos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co