List of offers
23
23
23
641 898 €
(5 631 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
114 m²
Puerto Morelos
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
114 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Imagina un lugar donde la selva se funde con el mar Caribe, creando un escenario de ensueño diseñado para quienes buscan exclusividad y ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Swimming pool
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
204days
Updated:
166days
Report ad
Localities
Puerto Morelos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.