SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
250 269 €
(6 764 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
37 m²
Calle Malecón Mahahual, Othón P. Blanco

bedroom2
flat37 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Departamento de 2 recámaras y 2 baños, con 119 m² totales, en  Playa del Carmen cerca de la zona centro. 
Ubicado a corta distancia de la playa y el c...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Calle Malecón Mahahual, Othón P. Blanco
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Highline