SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
287 802 €
(2 197 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
131 m²
Malibú, Mazatlán

bedroomatypical
flat131 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Condominium located at Tenerife Condominiums within the El Cid community in Mazatlan's Golden Zone, offering golf course surroundings, pool views, and...

furnished
Age of the offer: 162days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Malibú, Mazatlán
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mazatlan4Sale