SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 122 818 €
(3 755 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
299 m²
Avenida Amsterdam, Cuauhtémoc

bedroomatypical
flat299 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusivo Pent House de 300 m² en dos niveles, a pie del Parque México, Col. Hipódromo Condesa..Descubra este impresionante Pent House en Hipódromo Co...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Avenida Amsterdam, Cuauhtémoc
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Magno