SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
582 765 €
(5 828 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
100 m²
Boulevard Kukulcán, Benito Juárez

bedroomatypical
flat100 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Beautiful apartment at Hotel Zone in Cancun , developed by Murano, is an exclusive
residential development in Cancun, the result of the expertise of t...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Boulevard Kukulcán, Benito Juárez
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

dPassos Realtors