List of offers
12
12
12
158 406 €
(2 779 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
57 m²
Privada Lichi, Benito Juárez
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
57 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Departamento en venta de 2 recámaras en Cancún cerca de plaza comercial
Precio: $3,232,337.50 MXN
Superficie: 91.01 m²
2 recámaras
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
71days
Updated:
71days
Report ad
Localities
Privada Lichi, Benito Juárez
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.