SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
211 566 €
(2 137 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
99 m²
Boulevard Cumbres, Benito Juárez

bedroom6+
flat99 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Descubre el Equilibrio Perfecto entre Lujo y Funcionalidad

Este exclusivo departamento de 111.10 metros cuadrados (1,196 sq ft) ofrece u...

Other
Age of the offer: 211days
Updated: 173days

Localities

Boulevard Cumbres, Benito Juárez
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co