SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
316 152 €
(2 773 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
114 m²
Boulevard Costero, Bacalar

bedroomatypical
flat114 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Descubre un Refugio de Lujo frente a la Laguna de los Siete Colores
En el corazón de un destino paradisíaco, donde las aguas cristalinas cam...

Other
Age of the offer: 211days
Updated: 173days

Localities

Boulevard Costero, Bacalar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co