SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 340 000 €
(4 542 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
295 m²
Seizième Mille VCA

bedroom4
flat295 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Pointe aux Canonniers – In einer der begehrtesten Lagen im Norden von Mauritius gelegen, bietet dieses moderne Penthouse mit 295 m² drei großzügige Sc...

furnished
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Seizième Mille VCA
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KRETZ REAL ESTATE MAURITIUS