SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
695 000 €
(3 971 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
175 m²
Seizième Mille VCA

bedroom4
flat175 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Indulge in the pinnacle of luxury with this extraordinary apartment, situated in one of the most exclusive and sought-after areas in the north. Just 5...

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

Seizième Mille VCA
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

NEXT HOME LTD - OPEN HOUSE Mauritius Ltd