SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
383 269 €
(3 066 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
125 m²
Orchidee Avenue, Piton VCA East

bedroom4
flat125 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Während Sie sich den Orêva Residences nähern, entfalten sich goldene Zuckerrohrfelder vor Ihren Augen. Ihre leuchtenden Halme wiegen sich sanft im Win...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Orchidee Avenue, Piton VCA East
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Michaël Zingraf Île Maurice