SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 472 072 €
(7 387 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
470 m²
Grande Rivière Noire VCA

bedroom4
flat470 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

An der spektakulären Westküste von Mauritius gelegen, bietet The Peninsula als luxuriöses Wohnprojekt einen einzigartigen Lebensstil zwischen Meer und...

Other
Age of the offer: 48days
Updated: 48days

Localities

Grande Rivière Noire VCA
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nestenn Luxury Listings - Mauritius