SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
2 600 000 €
(6 500 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
400 m²
Triq Sir Adrian Dingli, Tas-Sliema

bedroom5
flat400 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A very well located, bright and just recently completely refurbished 400sqm penthouse situated within the sought-after area of St Julians.

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 53days

Localities

Triq Sir Adrian Dingli, Tas-Sliema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pierre Faure Real Estate Ltd.

Stefan Consiglio