SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
2 500 000 €
(8 621 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
290 m²
Triq Ross, San Ġiljan

bedroom6+
flat290 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Discover an extraordinary 4-bedroom seafront apartment in St. Julian’s, one of Malta’s most prestigious coastal address — an exquisite residence combi...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceFloorKitchen appliancesFurnishedTerrace

Other
Age of the offer: 241days
Updated: 241days

Localities

Triq Ross, San Ġiljan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Polarius International Real Estate Limited

Rhodri Ellis OWEN