SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
93 000 €
(1 979 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
47 m²
Matīsa iela

bedroom2
flat47 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Latvia, Riga, Matisa street. Land is owned, courtyard building, indoor courtyard, private territory, parking place, entrance from courtyard, windows a...

Partially furnished
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Matīsa iela
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

"City Real Estate" Ltd.

Edgars