SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
72 000 €
(1 286 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
56 m²
Via Palestro, Stresa

bedroom2
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese Zweizimmerwohnung zum Verkauf befindet sich in Brisino, einer der begehrtesten Lagen auf den Hügeln oberhalb von Stresa.

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Via Palestro, Stresa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Immobiliare Botto Borgosesia