SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 250 000 €
(6 614 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
189 m²
Corso Giuseppe Mazzini, Sanremo

bedroom4
flat189 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nur einen Steinwurf vom Meer entfernt, eingebettet wie ein Diamant in üppigem Grün im östlichen Bereich von Sanremo, bieten wir eine neue Wohnanlage m...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 488days
Updated: 487days

Localities

Corso Giuseppe Mazzini, Sanremo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Italgest Real Estate France