SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 309 800 €
(8 910 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
147 m²
Piazza San Firenze, Firenze

bedroom2
flat147 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Charming apartment with garage for sale in the historic center of Florence, just steps from the Duomo. Located on the first floor of a prestigious 18t...

Other
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Piazza San Firenze, Firenze
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dreamer SRL