List of offers
7
7
7
1 026 600 €
(9 166 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
112 m²
יוספטל, בת ים
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
112 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Bienvenue à Island – Vivre entre ciel, mer et élégance
Fermez les yeux, et imaginez un lieu où la mer devient votre horizon.
À Island, v...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
11days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
יוספטל, בת ים
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.