SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
390 000 €
(3 714 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
105 m²
Andrássy út, Budapest

bedroom3
flat105 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Architect-designed, sun-drenched residence on the most prestigious section of Andrássy Avenue.105 m² approx 1130 sq ftSole ownership (1/1), unencumber...

Other
Age of the offer: 40days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Andrássy út, Budapest
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Soós Krisztina