SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
105 000 €
(6 563 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
16 m²
Αιόλου, Δήμος Παλαιού Φαλήρου

bedroom1
flat16 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale apartment of 16 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC.

floor:
6. floor of 1
Age of the offer: 249days
Updated: 181days

Localities

Αιόλου, Δήμος Παλαιού Φαλήρου
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Grekodom Development

Grekodom Development