SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
250 000 €
(4 237 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
59 m²
Νυρεμβέργης, Δήμος Καβάλας

bedroom2
flat59 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 59 sq.meters in Kavala. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living roo...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Νυρεμβέργης, Δήμος Καβάλας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Grekodom Development

Grekodom Development