SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
260 000 €
(4 906 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
53 m²
Νυρεμβέργης, Δήμος Καβάλας

bedroom2
flat53 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 53 sq.meters in Kavala. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living roo...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Νυρεμβέργης, Δήμος Καβάλας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Grekodom Development

Grekodom Development