SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
900 000 €
(4 433 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
203 m²
Πλαταιών, Δήμος Βριλησσίων

bedroom3
flat203 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Υπό κατασκευή Μεζονέτα επιφάνειας 203τ.μ., στον 4ο-5ο όροφο, με 3 υ/δ (1 master), 2 μπάνια, 1 wc, αυτόνομη θέρμανση αερίου, τζάκι, πόρτα ασφαλείας, συ...

Gas
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Πλαταιών, Δήμος Βριλησσίων
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Isqm real estate