SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
800 000 €
(5 882 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
136 m²
Σιμωνίδου, Δήμος Αλίμου

bedroom3
flat136 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Πωλείται νεόδμητο ρετιρέ οροφοδιαμέρισμα – μεζονέτα 5ου ορόφου με σοφίτα, συνολικού εμβαδού 136 τ.μ., με απεριόριστη πανοραμική θέα θάλασσα, μεγάλες β...

Other
Age of the offer: 26days
Updated: 26days

Localities

Σιμωνίδου, Δήμος Αλίμου
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Remax Plus