SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
176 500 €
(2 385 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
74 m²
Dr.-Schäufele-Straße, Walldürn

bedroomatypical
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ruhige Wohngegend zum Durchatmen und Ankommen.
Diese charmante 3,5 Zimmer-Dachgeschosswohnung in Walldürn bietet auf 74 m² ein gemütliches Zuhause mit...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Kitchen appliancesReconstruction necessary

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Dr.-Schäufele-Straße, Walldürn
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Vertriebs GmbH